STAFFORD NATIONAL EXHIBITION FIFE SHOW
                                                 
                                MAJOR WINNERS-2016

BEST IN SHOW                                     JIMMY ROBERTS

BEST OPP / SEX IN SHOW                  CARLINE AND MORTON

BEST CHAMPION                                 GREEN AND STILLIE

BEST NOVICE                                       JIMMY ROBERTS

MOST CLASS WINNERS IN SHOW     CARLINE AND MORTON

BEST GREEN IN SHOW                       GREEN AND STILLIE

BEST JUNIOR                                        MISS EMMA DENTON SNAPE

             

       BEST OF COLOURS - CHAMPIONS

BEST CLEAR                                          B CALDWELL

BEST VAR / UP TO 10% Inc TICKED     HERD AND SUMMERVILLE

BEST VARIEGATED                              .A.E. COOPER

BEST HEAVILY VARIEGATED               CARLINE AND MORTON

BEST SELF/FOUL GREEN                    GREEN AND STILLIE

BEST CINNAMON                                  GRAHAM DAVIES

BEST ALLIED TO WHITE                       M. KEYTE

                 

      BEST OF COLOURS - NOVICES

BEST CLEAR                                    JOHN HOOF

BEST VAR / TO 10% Inc TICKED     B. MANN

BEST VARIEGATED                         S. TOON

BEST HEAVILY VARIEGATED        J.ROBERTS

BEST SELF/FOUL GREEN             FERNANDO CANADA

BEST CINNAMON                           REG PEARCE

BEST ALLIED TO WHITE                FERNANDO CANADA



TOTAL OF 1147 BIRDS

JUDGES ENGAGED

JIM WATKINS          (WALES)

JIM MURRAY           (SCOTLAND)

GARY ARCHER       (ENGLAND)

MIKE BELL               (ENGLAND)

CHARLIE ADAMS    (ENGLAND)

IAN WATSON            (ENGLAND) 



CLEVELAND BORDER AND FIFE FFCC

BEST FIFE                                                  A.S. KENDALL

BEST CHAMPION                                      A.S. KENDALL

BEST CHAMPION CLEAR                         F. SANDERSON

BEST CHAMPION 10%                              GOODWIN & ASHTON

BEST CHAMPION VARIEGATED               D. LUMSDEN

BEST CHAMPION H / VARIEGATED         G. SPENCER

BEST CHAMPION SELF / FOUL                A.S.  KENDALL

BEST CHAMPION CINNAMON                  GOODWIN & ASHTON

BEST CHAMPION ALLIED / WHITE           JONES & WILLIAMS

BEST CHAMPION SELF BLUE/ FAWN      JONES  & WILLIAMS


NOVICE SPECIALS

BEST NOVICE                                             J. HOLVEY

BEST NOVICE CLEAR                                J. SWATTON

BEST NOVICE 10%                                     J. SWATTON

BEST NOVICE VARIEGATED                      J. HOLVEY

BEST NOVICE H / VARIEGATED                J. HOLVEY

BEST NOVICE CINNAMON                         J. SWATTON

BEST NOVICE ALLIED / WHITE                  J. HOLVEY

BEST NOVICE SELF / BLUE / FAWN          W. GUPILLOT

BEST JUVENILE                                 MISS KATIE GORIN 
                                 


THE I.F.C.C  2016



BEST FIFE CANARY IN SHOW                                  C. GARDINER

2nd BEST FIFE IN SHOW                                            E. McATEER
 
3rd BEST FIFE  IN SHOW                                            M. McCAN

4th BEST FIFE IN SHOW                                             K. CONNOLLY

5th BEST FIFE IN SHOW                                              E. McATEER

6th BEST FIFE IN SHOW                                              P. DOYLE

7th BEST FIFE IN SHOW                                              J & M BRYNE


CHAMPION AWARDS

BEST CHAMPION FLIGHTED                                       C. GARDINER

BEST CHAMPION UNFLIGHTED                                  C. GARDINER

BEST CHAMPION CLEAR YELLOW                             C. GARDINER

BEST CHAMPION CLEAR BUFF                                   E. BUTLER

BEST CHAMPION 10% GREEN YELLOW                     J & M BRYNE

BEST CHAMPION 10% GREEN BUFF                          D. GARVEY

BEST CHAMPION VARIEGATED GREEN YELLOW     P. DOYLE

BEST CHAMPION VARIEGATED GREEN BUFF           S. FINN

BEST CHAMPION H / VARIEGATED GREEN                C. GARDINER

BEST CHAMPION SELF GREEN / FOUL                       D. LYNCH

BEST CHAMPION CINNAMON                                       A. CASTLES

BEST CHAMPION ALLIED / WHITE                                M. McCAN

MOST POINTS 4 NOMINATED BIRDS                            A. CASTLES


NOVICE AWARDS

BEST NOVICE FIFE                                                          E. McATEER

BEST NOVICE FLIGHTED                                                P. CARVILLE

BEST NOVICE UNFLIGHTED                                           E. McATEER

BEST NOVICE CLEAR YELLOW                                      M. OLIVER

BEST NOVICE CLEAR BUFF                                            P. CARVILLE

BEST NOVICE 10% GREEN YELLOW                             M. OLIVER

BEST NOVICE 10% GREEN BUFF                                   P. NESBITT

BEST NOVICE VARIEGATED GREEN YELLOW              P. HARRISON

BEST NOVICE VARIEGATED GREEN BUFF                    E. McATEER

BEST NOVICE H / VARIEGATED GREEN                         P. NESBITT

BEST NOVICE SELF GREEN / FOUL                                K. CONNOLLY

BEST NOVICE CINNAMON                                                K. CONNOLLY

BEST NOVICE ALLIED / WHITE                                         E. McATEER

OTHER AWARDS

BEST JUNIOR FIFE                                                             C. RUDDY

TOTAL BIRDS ENTERED    582

JUDGES ENGAGED  WAYNE MORTON & KEITH ROBERTS
                                                  



EAST OF ENGLAND BORDER & FIFE 2016

BEST FIFE IN SHOW                                                J & R WEAIRE

BEST CHAMPION FIFE                                             J & R WEAIRE

2nd BEST CHAMPION FIFE                                      M & P MAJOR

3rd BEST CHAMPION FIFE                                       G. HOLMES

4th BEST CHAMPION FIFE                                       C. HART 

5th BEST CHAMPION FIFE                                       K. FERRY

6th BEST CHAMPION FIFE                                       J & R WEAIRE

7th BEST CHAMPION FIFE                                       J & R WEAIRE


BEST CHAMPION CLEAR                                         G. FLOMES

BEST CHAMPION 10%                                              G. HOLMES

BEST CHAMPION VARIEGATED                              M & P MAJOR

BEST CHAMPION H / VARIEGATED                         J & R WEAIRE

BEST CHAMPION SELF GREEN                               C. HART

BEST CHAMPION CINNAMON                                  C. HART

BEST CHAMPION ALLIED / WHITE                           J & R WEAIRE


BEST NOVICE FIFE                                                    R & S BREWERS

2nd BEST NOVICE FIFE                                             N. WREN

3rd BEST NOVICE FIFE                                              D & S WHIPPS

4th BEST NOVICE FIFE                                              D. EATHEROLL

5th BEST NOVICE FIFE                                              M. FIELDGATE

6th BEST NOVICE FIFE                                              R & S BREWERS

7th BEST NOVICE FIFE                                              M. FIELDGATE


BEST NOVICE CLEAR                                                D. EATHEROLL

BEST NOVICE 10%                                                     R & S BREWERS

BEST NOVICE VARIEGATED                                     M. FIELDGATE

BEST NOVICE H / VARIEGATED                                M. FIELDGATE

BEST NOVICE SELF GREEN                                      N. WREN

BEST NOVICE CINNAMON                                         D & S WHIPPS

BEST NOVICE ALLIED / WHITE                                  M. FIELDGATE

DENNIS REED TROPHY PRESENTED BY MEMBERS OF THE
I.F.F.C.C ............J & R WEAIRE

TOTAL ENTRIES 477

JUDGES FRANK SANDERSON & STEVE COOK
                                         
 



         NORTH WEST F.F.C.C


BEST FIFE.                                                      BARRY CALDWELL

BEST CHAMPION                                            BARRY CALDWELL

2nd BEST CHAMPION                                     HENRY COOPER
 
3rd BEST CHAMPION                                     JIM MURRAY

4th BEST CHAMPION                                     A & S KENDALL

5th BEST CHAMPION                                     CARLINE & MORTON

BEST NOVIICE                                                JIMMY ROBERTS

2nd BEST NOVICE                                          STEVE CULLEN
 
3rd  BEST NOVICE                                          REG PEARCE

4th  BEST NOVICE                                          JOHN SWATTEN
 
5th  BEST NOVICE                                          COLIN KENNEDY



BEST OF COLOURS CHAMPION

BEST CHAMPION CLEAR                                H. COOPER

BEST CHAMPION VAR TO 10%                        B. CALDWELL  (BEST FIFE )

BEST CHAMPION VARIEGATED                      J. MURRAY

BEST CHAMPION H / VARIEGATED                 C. DUDLEY

BEST CHAMPION GREEN / SELF OR FOUL    CARLINE & MORTON

BEST CHAMPION CINNAMON                         CARLINE & MORTON

BEST CHAMPION ALLIED TO WHITE              A & S KENDALL



BEST OF COLOURS NOVICE

BEST NOVICE CLEAR                                     J. SWATTON

BEST NOVICE VAR TO 10%                             S . CULLEN

BEST NOVICE VARIEGATED                            J. ROBERTS
                       
BEST NOVICE H / VARIEGATED                      S. CULLEN

BEST NOVICE GREEN / SELF OR FOUL          J. ROBERTS

BEST NOVICE CINNAMON                               R. PEARCE

BEST NOVICE ALLIED TO WHITE                   C. KENNEDY








       INTERNATIONAL F,F,C,C



BEST FIFE IN SHOW                                        W. WRIGHT

BEST CHAMPION VARIEGATED                       W. RIGHT  ( BEST IN SHOW )

BEST CHAMPION OPPOSITE SEX                   CARLINE & MORTON

BEST CHAMPION H / VARIEGATED                  CARLINE & MORTON

BEST CHAMPION  CLEAR                                W. WRIGHT

 BEST CHAMPION 10 %                                    G. DAVIES

BEST CHAMPION GREEN                                 CARLINE & MORTON

BEST CHAMPION CINNAMON                           G. NORTHERN

BEST CHAMPION BLUE OR FAWN                    CLARKE & GILLOTT


BEST NOVICE FIFE                                           S. KIMPTON

BEST NOVICE GREEN                                       S. KIMPTON ( BEST NOVICE )

BEST NOVICE OPPOSITE SEX                          D. FONES

BEST NOVICE WHITE,BLUE OR FAWN               D. FONES

BEST NOVICE CLEAR                                        A. WYATT

BEST NOVICE 10 %                                            A. WYATT

BEST NOVICE VARIEGATED                               T & D McCARTHY

BEST NOVICE H / VARIEGATED                          K. WESTBROOK

BEST NOVICE CINNAMON                                  J O"KEEFE

BEST JUNIOR                                                     T. JONES



               





      SOUTHERN COUNTIES F.F.C.C


BEST FIFE IN SHOW                                   B. BARNES

BEST CHAMPION                                        B. BARNES

2nd BEST CHAMPION                                J & R WEAIRE



BEST CHAMPION CLEAR                          CARLINE & MORTON

BEST CHAMPION 10% / VARIEGATED     CARLINE & MORTON

BEST CHAMPION L / VARIEGATED           B. BARNES ( BEST FIFE )

BEST CHAMPION H / VARIEGATED          D. TOVELL

BEST CHAMPION SELF GREEN                J & R WEAIRE

BEST CHAMPION CINNAMON                   CARLINE & MORTON

BEST CHAMPION ALLIED / WHITE           J & R WEAIRE

BEST CHAMPION FLIGHTED                     A. TODD



NOVICE SPECIALS

BEST NOVICE IN SHOW                             A. WYATT

2nd BEST NOVICE                                       MISS K. WESTBROOK



BEST NOVICE CLEAR                                 A. WYATT

BEST NOVICE 10 % / VARIEGATED           A. WYATT  ( BEST NOVICE )

BEST NOVICE L / VARIEGATED                 D & S WHIPPS

BEST NOVICE H / VARIEGATED                MISS K. WESTBROOK

BEST NOVICE SELF GREEN                      D & S WHIPPS

BEST NOVICE CINNAMON                          D & S WHIPPS                    

BEST NOVICE ALLIED TO WHITE              D & S WHIPPS




     SOUTHERN ENGLAND F.F.C.C


BEST FIFE IN SHOW                           F. SANDERSON

BEST CHAMPION                                F. SANDERSON                 

2nd BEST CHAMPION                        CLARKE & GILLOTT

3rd BEST CHAMPION                          J & R WEAIRE

 4th BEST CHAMPION                          CARLINE & MORTON

5th BEST CHAMPION                           M. TURNER

6th BEST CHAMPION                           CLARKE AND GILLOTT

7th BEST CHAMPION                           CARLINE & MORTON



BEST CHAMPION CLEAR                     F. SANDERSON 

BEST CHAMPION 10%                          P. JACKSON

BEST CHAMPION VARIEGATED          CLARKE & GILLOTT

BEST CHAMPION H / VARIEGATED     J & R WEAIRE

BEST CHAMPION SELF GREEN           CARLINE & MORTON

BEST CHAMPION CINNAMON               CARLINE & MORTON

BEST CHAMPION ALLIED TO WHITE    J & R WEAIRE



NOVICE SPECIALS

BEST NOVICE                                          J. HOLVEY

2nd BEST NOVICE                                   J. HOLVEY

3rd BEST NOVICE                                   S & K BELL

4th BEST NOVICE                                    T. WENT 

5th BEST NOVICE                                    J. MELVILLE

6th BEST NOVICE                                    D & S WHIPPS

7th BEST NOVICE                                    S & K BELL



BEST NOVICE CLEAR                             S & K BELL                               

BEST NOVICE 10%                                  S & K BELL

BEST NOVICE VARIEGATED                  J. HOLVEY

BEST NOVICE H / VARIEGATED            T. WENT

BEST NOVICE SELF GREEN                  J. MELVILLE

BEST NOVICE CINNAMON                     D & S WHIPPS

BEST NOVICE ALLIED TO WHITE         J. HOLVEY




NORTH WALES F F C C        



BEST FIFE IN SHOW                                          J. SWATTON

BEST OPP. SEX                                                  A & S KENDALL

BEST CHAMPION FIFE                                      A & S KENDALL   

BEST NOVICE FIFE                                            J. SWATTON

BEST FLIGHTED FIFE                                        C & L THOMAS

BEST JUNIOR  FIFE                                           CILLIAN RUDDY 

CHAMPION SPECIALS

BEST CHAMPION CLEAR                                   F. SANDERSON

BEST CHAMPION 10%                                       M & M GORIN

BEST CHAMPION VARIEGATED                        A & S KENDALL

BEST CHAMPION H / VARIEGATED                  HERD & SOMMERVILLE

BEST CHAMPION SELF / FOUL                         P. DOYLE

BEST CHAMPION CINNAMON                           HERD & SOMMERVILLE

BEST CHAMPION ALLIED / WHITE / FAWN      P. DOYLE


NOVICE SPECIALS

BEST NOVICE CLEAR                                        J. SWATTON

BEST NOVICE 10%                                             M. WOODHALL

BEST NOVICE VARIEGATED                              J. SWATTON

BEST NOVICE H / VARIEGATED                        E. JONES

BEST NOVICE SELF / FOUL                               K. CONNOLLY

BEST NOVICE CINNAMON                                 M. WOODHALL

BEST NOVICE ALLIED WHITE / FAWN              G & A HUGHES
                




        NORTH OF ENGLAND F.F.C.C


BEST IN SHOW                                             A & S KENDALL                                       

BEST CHAMPION                                         A & S KENDALL

BEST NOVICE                                               M. PILMER


BEST CHAMPION CLEAR                             I. WATSON

BEST CHAMPION TICKED / VARIEGATED  H. COOPER

BEST CHAMPION VARIEGATED                  A & S KENDALL

BEST CHAMPION H / VARIEGATED             C. DUDLEY    

BEST CHAMPION SELF GREEN                  CARLINE & MORTON

BEST CHAMPION CINNAMON                     S. COLLINS

BEST CHAMPION ALLIED TO WHITE          G. SPENCER



NOVICE SPECIALS

BEST NOVICE CLEAR                                  J. SWATTON

BEST NOVICE TICKED / VARIEGATED       M. PILMER

BEST NOVICE VARIEGATED                       J. FLETCHER

BEST NOVICE H / VARIEGATED                  C. CARR 

BEST NOVICE SELF GREEN                        J. O" KEEFE

BEST NOVICE CINNAMON                           J. SWATTON

BEST NOVICE ALLIED TO WHITE               M. PILMER

JUDGES ENGAGED  

R.PAINE

MICK MAJOR

PATRICK MAJOR

D.TOVELL

D. SHELBOURNE

D. WEAVER

J. WATKINS



     CORNWALL AND DEVON F.F.C.C


BEST FIFE IN SHOW                               K&S ROBERTS

BEST CHAMPION                                    K&S ROBERTS

BEST OPP / SEX                                      P. WILLIAMS


BEST CHAMPION CLEAR                      T. KEIRLE

BEST CHAMPIONI VARIEGATED           N. ORAM

BEST CHAMPION H / VARIEGATED      K & S ROBERTS

BEST CHAMPION SELF GREEN            N.ORAM

BEST CHAMPION CINNAMON               J. WATKINS

BEST CHAMPION ALLIED TO WHITE    K 7 S ROBERTS



NOVICE SPECIALS

BEST NOVICE CLEAR                             P. WILLIAMS

BEST NOVICE VARIEGATED                  P. WILLIAMS

BEST NOVICE H / VARIEGATED            P. WILLIAMS

BEST NOVICE SELF GREEN                  P. WILLIAMS

BEST NOVICE CINNAMON                     K. CLEMO

BEST NOVICE ALLIED TO WHITE         K. CLEMO


BEST JUNIOR                                         BARNDOM  MORCOM

BEST RESERVE JUNIOR                       BARNDOM  MORCOM

181 BIRDS BENCHED

JUDGE   D.WEAVER




                     MIDLAND F.F.C.C


BEST FIFE IN SHOW                               F. McCARTNEY

BEST CHAMPION                                   CARLINE & MORTON 

BEST NOVICE                                         F. McCARTNEY



BEST CHAMPION CLEAR                      SMITH & EVANS

BEST CHAMPION 10%                           P. JACKSON

BEST CHAMPION VARIEGATED           CLARK & GILLOTT

BEST CHAMPION H / VARIEGATED     CARLINE & MORTON

BEST CHAMPION SELF GREEN           J  & R WEAIRE            

BEST CHAMPION CINNAMON              G. NORTHERN

BEST CHAMPION ALLIED / WHITE       M. TURNER

BEST CHAMPION FLIGHTED                 M. KEPTE



NOVICE SPECIALS

BEST NOVICE CLEAR                            J. SWATTON

BEST NOVICE 10%                                 T. McCARTHY

BEST NOVICE VARIEGATED               KENNEDY & O"KEEFE

BEST NOVICE H / VARIEGATED             J. ROBINSON

BEST NOVICE SELF GREEN                  F.McCARTNEY

BEST NOVICE CINNAMON                     G & A HUGHES

BEST NOVICE ALLIED / WHITE              M. PILNER

BEST NOVICE FLIGHTED                     KENNEDY & O"KEEFE

BEST JUNIOR                                          ELLEN RAINE 

TOTAL BIRDS ENTERED 17OO PLUS                                                    




   NORTH STAFFS AND SOUTH CHESHIRE F.F.C.C


BEST FIFE IN SHOW                             YATES & SPARE

BEST CHAMPION IN SHOW                  YATES & SPARE

BEST NOVICE IN SHOW                        J. ROBERTS

BEST JUNIOR IN SHOW                         NOT AWARDED



BEST CHAMPION CLEAR                       H. COOPER

BEST CHAMPION 10% VARIEGATED    MURDIE & WILSON

BEST CHAMPION VARIEGATED           CLARK & GILLOTT

BEST CHAMPION H / VARIEGATED      JONES & WILLIAMS

BEST CHAMPION SELF GREEN            YATES & SPARE

BEST CHAMPION CINNAMON               G. SPENCER

BEST CHAMPION ALLIED / WHITE       CLARK & GILLOTT

BEST CHAMPION FLIGHTED                 JONES & WILLIAMS



NOVICE SPECIALS

BEST NOVICE CLEAR                            P. NUGENT

BEST NOVICE 10% VARIEGATED         P. NUGENT

BEST NOVICE VARIEGATED                 N. HUGHES

BEST NOVICE H / VARIEGATED           J. ROBERTS

BEST NOVICE SELF GREEN                G & A HUGHES

BEST NOVICE CINNAMON                   D. FONES

BEST NOVICE ALLIED TO WHITE        D. FONES

BEST NOVICE FLIGHTED                     J. ROBERTS




WEST WALES F F C C

BEST FIFE IN SHOW                                     SMITH & EVANS

BEST CHAMPION IN SHOW                         SMITH & EVANS

RESERVE BEST CHAMPION                        N. ORAM

BEST NOVICE IN SHOW                               T. McCARTHY

RESERVE BEST NOVICE                             T. McCARTHY


CHAMPION SPECIALS

BEST CHAMPION CLEAR                             SMITH & EVANS

BEST CHAMPION VAR TO 10%                    T. WARMAN

BEST CHAMPION VARIEGATED                   J.J. HARRIS

BEST CHAMPION H / VARIEGATED             K & S ROBERTS

BEST CHAMPION  SELF / FOUL                   N. ORAM

BEST CHAMPION VAR.  CINNAMON            G. DAVIES

BEST CHAMPION SELF CINNAMON            J. WATKINS

BEST CHAMPION ALLIED / WHITE              T. KEIRLE


NOVICE SPECIALS

BEST NOVICE CLEAR                                   T. McCARTHY

BEST NOVICE VAR TO 10%                          T. McCARTHY

BEST NOVICE VARIEGATED                         W. BISHOP

BEST NOVICE H / VARIEGATED                    J.J. JONES

BEST NOVICE SELF / FOUL                           J.J. JONES

BEST NOVICE VAR.  CINNAMON                   C. JONES

BEST NOVICE SELF CINNAMON                   T. McCARTHY

BEST NOVICE ALLIED / WHITE                      W. FRASER

                             


CUMBRIA BORDER & FIFE FCC

BEST FIFE IN SHOW                                    I. WATSON

BEST CHAMPION IN SHOW                        I. WATSON

BEST CHAMPION CLEAR                            I. WATSON

BEST CHAMPION VAR TO 10%                  GREEN & STILLIE

BEST CHAMPION VARIEGATED                 G. JACKSON

BEST CHAMPION H / VARIEGATED            G. SPENCER

BEST CHAMPION SELF / FOUL                   I. ROBSON

BEST CHAMPION CINNAMON                     R. WEIR

BEST CHAMPION ALLIED / WHITE              B. TIMMONS


NOVICE SPECIALS

BEST NOVICE IN SHOW                               S. STITT

BEST NOVICE CLEAR                                   I. GRAHAM

BEST NOVICE VAR TO 10%                         I. PILMER

BEST NOVICE VARIEGATED                        S. STITT

BEST NOVICE H / VARIEGATED                   T. ABBOT

BEST NOVICE SELF / FOUL                          M. PILMER

BEST NOVICE CINNAMON                            G. McKENZIE

BEST NOVICE ALLIED / WHITE                     A. O"DONNELL




EAST ANGLIA  F F C C 

BEST FIFE IN SHOW                                       F. SANDERSON

BEST CHAMPION IN SHOW                           F. SANDERSON

2nd BEST CHAMPION IN SHOW                    C. MILLS

3rd BEST CHAMPION IN SHOW                     COLIN DUDLEY

CHAMPION SPECIALS

BEST CHAMPION CLEAR                               F. SANDERSON

BEST CHAMPION 10%                                    D. HORREX

BEST CHAMPION VARIEGATED                     L. RUSSELL

BEST CHAMPION H / VARIEGATED               C. DUDLEY

BEST CHAMPION SELF / FOUL                      C. MILLS

BEST CHAMPION CINNAMON                        C. HART

BEST CHAMPION ALLIED / WHITE / FAWN   M. TURNER



BEST NOVICE IN SHOW                                  N. WREN

2nd BEST NOVICE IN SHOW                           B. KETTLE

3rd BEST NOVICE IN SHOW                           R & S BREWERS

NOVICE SPECIALS

BEST NOVICE CLEAR                                      R & S BREWERS

BEST NOVICE 10%                                           B. KETTLE

BEST NOVICE VARIEGATED                           M. FIELDGATE

BEST NOVICE H / VARIEGATED                     M. FIELDGATE

BEST NOVICE SELF / FOUL                            S. BLOSS

BEST NOVICE CINNAMON                              D & S WHIPPS

BEST NOVICE ALLIED / WHITE / FAWN         N. WREN

ENTRIES  528
JUDGES ENGAGED STEFAN VADDER // NORBET BACHLER // JAMES WEAIRE                             


Make a free website with Yola